Vorstand

1.Vorsitzender

Oberst Konrad Fernhomberg

oberst@gesseln.de

Scharmeder Str. 63
33129 Delbrück
0 52 50 / 5 44 34
0 172 / 52 26 621

 

2.Vorsitzender

Oberstleutnant Matthias Rosenthal

oberstleutnant@gesseln.de

Sighardstr. 44
33098 Paderborn
0 52 51 / 87 85 030
0 171 / 27 00 879 

 

Geschäftsführer (Finanzen)

Major Dirk Giesguth

geschaeftsfuehrer-f@gesseln.de

Eichenwäldchen 2
33106 Paderborn
0 52 54 / 64 74 23
0 172 / 52 63 370

 

Geschäftsführer (Vertragswesen)

Major Michael Hachmeyer

geschaeftsfuehrer-v@gesseln.de

Mühlengrund 13
33106 Paderborn
0 52 54 / 93 35 22
0 170 / 20 33 037  

 

Geschäftsführer (Sponsoring)

Major Ulrich Rüdiger

geschaeftsfuehrer-s@gesseln.de

Bükers Wiesen 32
33106 Paderborn
0 52 54 / 6 90 98
0 160 / 93 05 05 59  

 

Schriftführer (Vereinsdokumentation)

Major Tobias Hanselle

schriftfuehrer-vd@gesseln.de

Hollandweg 6
33106 Paderborn
0 170 / 32 66 102

 

Schriftführerin (Pressearbeit)

Major Karin Nettelnbreker

schriftfuehrerin-pa@gesseln.de

Obernheideweg 38a
33106 Paderborn
0 172 / 6403133
  • Katharina Hillemeyer Königin 2019/20 1. Repräsentantin
  • Michael Neuß Leutnant Zeremonienmeister 2019/20
  • Kommandant: Hauptmann Norbert Müller
  • stellv. Kommandant: Oberleutnant Matthias Beckmann
  • Spieß: Hauptfeldwebel René Emontz
  • Platzmajor: Major Josef Disselnmeyer
  • Archivar: Major Ewald Hanselle
  • Internetbeauftragter: Feldwebel Ralf Bohnenkamp
  • Besuchsorganisator: Oberleutnant Bernd Hanselle
  • Platzmeister: Leutnant Michael Göbel
  • Fähnrich: Leutnant Manfred Niggemeier
  • stellv. Geschäftsführer: Leutnant René Lütkefedder
  • Jungschützenwart: Feldwebel Dominik Bade
  • Bekleidungsfeldwebel: Hauptfeldwebel Peter Riese
  • Adjutant: Leutnant Dieter Pottmeier
  • Adjutant: Leutnant Dietmar Hansmeier
  • Adjutant: Leutnant Andreas Meiß
  • Adjutant: Leutnand Konrad Güllenstern
  • Verpflegungsfeldwebel: Feldwebel Marcel Heggemann
  • Verpflegungsfeldwebel: Feldwebel Ludger Pohl
  • Verpflegungsfeldwebel: Feldwebel Jürgen Sievers
Die Abteilungsleiter
  • Seniorensprecher: Ehrenoberstleutant Josef Heggemann
  • Schießsportabteilung: Leutnant Michael Neuß
  • Jungschützensprecher: Unteroffizier Niklas Güllenstern
  • Ehren-Oberst Hermann Leiwen

  • Ehren-Oberst Heinrich Meiß

  • Ehren-Oberstleutnant Ferdi Appelbaum

  • Ehren-Oberstleutnant Josef Heggemann

  • Ehren-Oberstleutnant Ferdi Lengeling

  • Ehren-Major Hubert Steins

  • Ehren-Major Johannes Wegener

  • Ehren-Major Josef Ernstberger

  • Ehren-Oberleutnant Herbert Fernhomberg

  • Ehren-Oberleutnant Lorenz Mersch

  • Ehren-Oberleutnant Konrad Heggemann

  • Ehren-Oberleutnant Heribert Sehrbrock

  • Ehren-Oberleutnant Josef Hillemeier

  • Ehren-Oberleutnant Heinz Mersch

  • Ehren-Leutnant Heinrich Fernhomberg

  • Ehren-Leutnant Alois Lienen

  • Ehren-Leutnant Otto Wittig

  • Ehren-Leutnant Wilhelm Lüke

  • Ehren-Leutnant Lothar Weber

  • Ehren-Feldwebel Franz Nettelnbreker

  • Ehren-Feldwebel Heinz Hansmeier

  • Ehren-Feldwebel Franz Dreier

  • Ehren-Feldwebel Ferdinand Jürgensmeier

  • Ehren-Feldwebel Bernd Heggeman

TOP